Vorstand faktische

                       Vorstandsmitglieder der faktischen Vereinigung
                                 seit der Gründung im Jahre 1949

 

Ehrenpräsident
1949 - 1970    Joseph Goka
1974 - 1988    Guillaume Mager
1995 - 2011    Hans Hamacher
2011 - xxxx     Gerd Aussems

Altpräsident
1978 - 1981    Josef Keutgen
2001- xxxx      Louis Rox 

   

Präsident (siehe auch http://www.astenet.be/Praesidenten )
1949 - 1959    Mathieu Aussems
1959 - 1977    Josef Keutgen
1977 - 2001    Louis Rox
2001 - 2009    Ewald Dreuw
2009 - xxxx     Karli Pesch, Hochstr. 10 in 4711 Astenet - karli.pesch@gmail.com - Tel. 087/75 74 10

Schriftführer
1949 - 1960     Erich Hennes
1960 - 1964     Manfred Gietz
1964 - 1997     Gerd Aussems
1997 - 2013     Herbert Ahn
2013 - xxxx      Jérôme Oestreich, Poststr. 20 in 4711 Astenet - jeromeoestreich@hotmail.com

Kassierer
1949 - 1951    Albert Homburg
1951 - 1956    Louis Rox
1956 - 1970    Hermann Aussems
1971 - 1982    Adolf Renardy
1983 - 2001    Ewald Dreuw
2001 – xxxx    Alain Aussems

Fähnrich
1950 - 1977    Louis Rox
1977 - 1993    Erich Chantraine
1993 - 2013    Pierrot Loyens
2013 - xxxx     Mario Goor  
 
Hauptmann
1949 - 1950    Josef Taeter
1950 - 1958    Jean Hantzen
1958 - 1959    Josef Keutgen
1959 - 1965    Hans Hamacher
1966 - 1969    Willy Gietz
1969 - 1985    Karl Hamacher
1985 - 2001    René Schifflers
2001 - 2009    Hans Stroh
2009 - xxxx    Christian Buschmann

Stangenschießmeister
1949 - 1952     Franz Offermann
1952 - 1954    Anton Jungbluth
1954 - 1964    Franz Offermann
1964 - 1972    Manfred Gietz
1972 - 1973    Hubert Rox
1973 - 1991    Walter Bisscheroux
1991 - xxxx     Albert Dupuis

Flachbahnschießmeister
1995 - 2001    Alain Aussems
2001 – 2013    Didier Loyens
2013 - xxxx     Philippe Ortmann
  
 
Vizepräsident
1949 - 1974    Guillaume Mager
1975 - 1995    Hans Hamacher
1995 - 2003    Herbert Doum
2003 - 2015    Hans Stickelmann
2015 - xxxx     Didier Loyens

2. Schriftführer
1952 - 1961    Jean Hellemans
1961 - 1964    Manfred Gietz
1965 - 1967    Jacqui Schyns
1967 - 1973    Kasper Paasch
1973 - 1997    Herbert Ahn
1997 – 2011   Gerd Aussems
2011 - 2013    Jérôme Oestreich
2013 - 2015    Herbert Ahn
2015 - xxxx     z. Z. nicht besetzt

2. Kassierer
1950 – 1952    Lorenz Offermann
1952 – 1956    Hermann Aussems
1961 - 1962    René Schifflers
1962 - 1987    Franz Rox
1987 – 2012    Karl Bergmann
2012 - xxxx     Stefan Weber

Feldwebel
1949 – 1960    Anton Aretz
1960 – 1985    René Schifflers
1985 – 2001    Hans Stroh
2001 – 2007    Alain Münster
2007 – 2009    Christian Buschmann
2009 - 2016     Manuel Hick
2016 - xxxx      z. Z. nicht besetzt

2. Fähnrich
1976 – 1979    Manfred Gietz
1979 – 1985    Hubert Goor
1985 – 1995    Helmut Homburg
1995 – 2003    Hans Stickelmann
2003 – 2012    Stefan Weber
2012 - 2013    Mario Goor
2013 - xxxx     Pierrot Loyens

2. Stangen- & Jugendschießmeister
1995 – 2003    Karli Pesch
2003 – 2007    Michael Dreuw
2007 – 2013    Willy Laschet
2013 - xxxx     z. Z. nicht besetzt

2. Flachbahn- & Jugendschießmeister
1995 - 2011    René Rox
2011 - xxxx    Kevin  Debougnoux

....................................................

Alte Bezeichnungen

2. Schießmeister:
1951 - 1952    Ernst Hansen
1967 – 1972    Hubert Rox
1972 – 1974    Erwin Dreuw
1974 – 1977    Heinrich Olbertz
1977 – 1987    Hubert Knops
1987 – 1991    Albert Dupuis
1991 – 1995    Walter Bisscheroux
 

Jugendschießmeister:
1974 – 1984    René Rox
1984 – 1989    Adolf Renardy
1989 – 1995    Karli Pesch

....................................................